Space Age Mars Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Space Age Mars Units | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?AgeBackgroundColor | ?AgeBorderColor | ?AgeFontColor | ?Age | ?Type | ?TypeImage | ?Attack | ?Defense | ?...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-fcf47db0c.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-5ac695fd7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-4d273fa55.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-72fdd7ceb.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##9c4536;border-color:##e04021;color:##ffcbc1;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_SpaceAgeMars_champion-f63f06081.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | Space Age Mars | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 20000 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 400 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 600 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 22 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +200<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +100 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +200<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-38c11b5cd.png}} +100 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-68754e204.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-2bd8d9be5.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##9c4536;border-color:##e04021;color:##ffcbc1;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_steel_warden-068bc7f40.jpg<br />[[Steel Warden]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | Space Age Mars | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png<br />Heavy Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 15000 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 400 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 600 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 18 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +70 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-a821aab13.png}} +80 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/force_field-26898f852.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Force Field|Force Field]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##9c4536;border-color:##e04021;color:##ffcbc1;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_sentinel-8bebb8a3e.jpg<br />[[Sentinel]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | Space Age Mars | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png<br />Fast Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 15000 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 550 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 450 | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +250 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +250 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/flying-12c03ea63.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Flying|Flying]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##9c4536;border-color:##e04021;color:##ffcbc1;" | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_tesla_walker-ef83979c3.jpg<br />[[Tesla Walker]] | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | Space Age Mars | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-85371eefa.png<br />Ranged Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 15000 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 450 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 550 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble-78b331700.png}} +75 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rubble-78b331700.png}} +75 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/blast-6df165092.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Blast|Blast]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##9c4536;border-color:##e04021;color:##ffcbc1;" | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_sniperbot-7a3cf8930.jpg<br />[[Sniperbot]] | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | Space Age Mars | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-b00e96d08.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 15000 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 600 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 400 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 26 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +100 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-8e1be1098.png}} +50 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heat-9f645f910.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Heat|Heat]] | |||
|- style="background-color:##9c4536;border-color:##e04021;color:##ffcbc1;" | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_space_marine-e3c85d118.jpg<br />[[Space Marine]] | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | Space Age Mars | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-d017f6484.png<br />Light Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 15000 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 500 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 500 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | 30 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +250 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-070441836.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-8d4c847af.png}} +250<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/crater-8270dd5a4.png}} +150 | |||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-c36bb3447.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/dragon_breath-0c58ca310.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Dragon Breath|Dragon Breath]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:48, 2 February 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion |
Space Age Mars | Heavy Unit |
20000 | 400 | 600 | 10 | 22 | +200 +250 +100 |
+200 +250 +100 |
Chivalry Call of Duty |
Steel Warden |
Space Age Mars | Heavy Unit |
15000 | 400 | 600 | 10 | 18 | +250 +250 +70 |
+250 +250 +80 |
Keen Eye Force Field |
Sentinel |
Space Age Mars | Fast Unit |
15000 | 550 | 450 | 8 | 30 | +250 +250 |
+250 +250 |
Keen Eye Flying |
Tesla Walker |
Space Age Mars | Ranged Unit |
15000 | 450 | 550 | 14 | 16 | +250 +250 +75 |
+250 +250 +75 |
Keen Eye Blast |
Sniperbot |
Space Age Mars | Artillery Unit |
15000 | 600 | 400 | 26 | 14 | +250 +250 +100 |
+250 +250 +50 |
Keen Eye Heat |
Space Marine |
Space Age Mars | Light Unit |
15000 | 500 | 500 | 1 | 30 | +250 +250 |
+250 +250 +150 |
Keen Eye Dragon Breath |