No Age Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-5ace050fd.png}} +30 | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +70<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-5ace050fd.png}} +30 | ||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-ea6cf61c9.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]] | | style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/double_damage-ea6cf61c9.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Keen Eye|Keen Eye]] | ||
|- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_militiaman-ac3ed82b4.jpg<br />[[Soldier (Quantum Incursion)]] | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png<br />Light Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 25000 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-65954c114.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-cfdc5b68b.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_archer-190d586c0.jpg<br />[[Archer (Quantum Incursion)]] | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png<br />Ranged Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 25000 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-47b91dbfb.png}} +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_mounted_legionnaire-d26d09a79.jpg<br />[[Mounted Warrior (Quantum Incursion)]] | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 25000 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_legionnaire-2cb3be57f.jpg<br />[[Legionnaire (Quantum Incursion)]] | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 25000 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-5ace050fd.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##654321;border-color:##123456;color:##efdba6;" | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_balista-e0e711ed8.jpg<br />[[Ballista (Quantum Incursion)]] | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | No Age | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-3fbf922e0.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 25000 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-71e02fb9e.png}} +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#654321;border-color:#123456;color:#efdba6;text-align:left;" | | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:33, 20 March 2024
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogue |
No Age | Light Unit |
200 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 14 | None | None | Secret Identity |
Military Drummer |
No Age | Light Unit |
200 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 14 | None | None | Morale Rally |
Color Guard |
No Age | Heavy Unit |
200 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 12 | None | None | Rally |
Khopesh Fighter (Ancient Egypt) |
No Age | Light Unit |
140 | 100 | 100 | 1 | 8 | +60 +70 +20 |
+60 +70 +20 |
Swarm |
Nubian Archers (Ancient Egypt) |
No Age | Artillery Unit |
110 | 100 | 100 | 6 | 6 | +40 +40 |
+40 +40 +20 |
Stealth |
Mounted Camel Archer (Ancient Egypt) |
No Age | Ranged Unit |
130 | 90 | 110 | 4 | 8 | +50 +50 |
+50 +50 +20 |
Contact! |
War Chariot (Ancient Egypt) |
No Age | Fast Unit |
100 | 100 | 90 | 3 | 10 | +40 +50 |
+40 +50 +20 |
Close Quarters |
War Elephant (Ancient Egypt) |
No Age | Heavy Unit |
120 | 80 | 120 | 1 | 10 | +70 +70 +20 |
+70 +70 +30 |
Keen Eye |
Soldier (Quantum Incursion) |
No Age | Light Unit |
25000 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 16 | +4 | +4 +3 +4 |
|
Archer (Quantum Incursion) |
No Age | Ranged Unit |
25000 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 12 | +4 +2 |
+4 | |
Mounted Warrior (Quantum Incursion) |
No Age | Fast Unit |
25000 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22 | +4 | +4 | |
Legionnaire (Quantum Incursion) |
No Age | Heavy Unit |
25000 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 11 | +4 | +4 +4 |
|
Ballista (Quantum Incursion) |
No Age | Artillery Unit |
25000 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 6 | +4 +2 |
+4 |