Iron Age Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-3362ba9d7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-fb6b51a2d.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-e99118ab5.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-873373c46.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-3362ba9d7.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-fb6b51a2d.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##521e09;border-color:##ff7772;color:##f4eea7;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_militiaman-ac3ed82b4.jpg<br />[[Soldier]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | Iron Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 140 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 9 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 9 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 16 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +4 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-65954c114.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-cfdc5b68b.png}} +4 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##521e09;border-color:##ff7772;color:##f4eea7;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_archer-190d586c0.jpg<br />[[Archer]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | Iron Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 180 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 10 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 4 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 5 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 12 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-47b91dbfb.png}} +2 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +4 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##521e09;border-color:##ff7772;color:##f4eea7;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_mounted_legionnaire-d26d09a79.jpg<br />[[Mounted Warrior]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | Iron Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png<br />Fast Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 120 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 9 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 8 | ||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##521e09;border-color:##ff7772;color:##f4eea7;" | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_legionnaire-2cb3be57f.jpg<br />[[Legionnaire]] | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | Iron Age | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 150 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-5ace050fd.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##521e09;border-color:##ff7772;color:##f4eea7;" | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_balista-e0e711ed8.jpg<br />[[Ballista]] | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | Iron Age | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-3fbf922e0.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 170 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-71e02fb9e.png}} +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##521e09;border-color:##ff7772;color:##f4eea7;" | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_IronAge_champion-1e1735fb8.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | Iron Age | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 300 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +4 | |||
| style="background-color:#521e09;border-color:#ff7772;color:#f4eea7;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-62cdfaf13.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-3cea07dcd.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:57, 29 March 2023
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Soldier |
Iron Age | Light Unit |
140 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 16 | +4 | +4 +3 +4 |
|
Archer |
Iron Age | Ranged Unit |
180 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 12 | +4 +2 |
+4 | |
Mounted Warrior |
Iron Age | Fast Unit |
120 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22 | +4 | +4 | |
Legionnaire |
Iron Age | Heavy Unit |
150 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 11 | +4 | +4 +4 |
|
Ballista |
Iron Age | Artillery Unit |
170 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 6 | +4 +2 |
+4 | |
Champion |
Iron Age | Fast Unit |
300 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22 | +4 | +4 | Chivalry Call of Duty |