Bronze Age Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Bronze Age Units | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?AgeBackgroundColor | ?AgeBorderColor | ?AgeFontColor | ?Age | ?Type | ?TypeImage | ?Attack | ?Defense | ?Rang...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-3362ba9d7.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-fb6b51a2d.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range-e99118ab5.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement-873373c46.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack-3362ba9d7.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense-fb6b51a2d.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##503d09;border-color:##d5b945;color:##ffe783;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_clubman-caba98e2f.jpg<br />[[Clubman]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | Bronze Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 40 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 3 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 3 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 14 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +2 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +2 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##503d09;border-color:##d5b945;color:##ffe783;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_javeliner-157d8d545.jpg<br />[[Spearfighter]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | Bronze Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 90 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 7 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 7 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 1 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 14 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +3 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes-65954c114.png}} +2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest-cfdc5b68b.png}} +3 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##503d09;border-color:##d5b945;color:##ffe783;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_slinger-a2c4f5e6d.jpg<br />[[Slinger]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | Bronze Age | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 120 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 6 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 3 | ||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks-47b91dbfb.png}} +1 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##503d09;border-color:##d5b945;color:##ffe783;" | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_horseman-0b686dba1.jpg<br />[[Horseman]] | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | Bronze Age | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 80 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##503d09;border-color:##d5b945;color:##ffe783;" | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_hoplite-94f3ba580.jpg<br />[[Warrior]] | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | Bronze Age | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee-164093475.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain-5ace050fd.png}} +2 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##503d09;border-color:##d5b945;color:##ffe783;" | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_palintona-edf87db78.jpg<br />[[Stone Thrower]] | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | Bronze Age | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged-3fbf922e0.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 110 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills-71e02fb9e.png}} +1 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee-a77a87477.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##503d09;border-color:##d5b945;color:##ffe783;" | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_BronzeAge_champion-85d53b61d.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | Bronze Age | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast-1c8a69511.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 200 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | 22 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged-39a9cb259.png}} +3 | |||
| style="background-color:#503d09;border-color:#d5b945;color:#ffe783;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry-62cdfaf13.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty-3cea07dcd.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:57, 29 March 2023
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clubman |
Bronze Age | Light Unit |
40 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 14 | +2 | +2 | |
Spearfighter |
Bronze Age | Light Unit |
90 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 14 | +3 | +3 +2 +3 |
|
Slinger |
Bronze Age | Ranged Unit |
120 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 12 | +3 +1 |
+3 | |
Horseman |
Bronze Age | Fast Unit |
80 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 22 | +3 | +3 | |
Warrior |
Bronze Age | Heavy Unit |
100 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 11 | +3 | +3 +2 |
|
Stone Thrower |
Bronze Age | Artillery Unit |
110 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +3 +1 |
+3 | |
Champion |
Bronze Age | Fast Unit |
200 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 22 | +3 | +3 | Chivalry Call of Duty |