Ancient Obelisk - Lv. 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 4 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 84,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +6% | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 25,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-af9f07bde.png}} for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-af9f07bde.png}} for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:50, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 2x2 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 20 | +6% | 200 | 2 | 4 |
Iron Age | 32 | +6% | 400 | 2 | 4 |
Early Middle Ages | 80 | +6% | 700 | 2 | 4 |
High Middle Ages | 160 | +6% | 1,000 | 2 | 4 |
Late Middle Ages | 240 | +6% | 1,400 | 2 | 4 |
Colonial Age | 400 | +6% | 2,100 | 2 | 4 |
Industrial Age | 800 | +6% | 2,600 | 2 | 4 |
Progressive Era | 1,200 | +6% | 3,200 | 2 | 4 |
Modern Era | 2,000 | +6% | 3,900 | 2 | 4 |
Postmodern Era | 3,200 | +6% | 4,900 | 2 | 4 |
Contemporary Era | 4,800 | +6% | 6,400 | 2 | 4 |
Tomorrow Era | 8,000 | +6% | 7,400 | 2 | 4 |
The Future | 12,800 | +6% | 8,500 | 2 | 4 |
Arctic Future | 19,200 | +6% | 9,700 | 2 | 4 |
Oceanic Future | 24,000 | +6% | 10,900 | 2 | 4 |
Virtual Future | 32,000 | +6% | 12,200 | 2 | 4 |
Space Age Mars | 52,000 | +6% | 20,400 | 2 | 4 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 72,000 | +6% | 22,600 | 2 | 4 |
Space Age Venus | 84,000 | +6% | 25,000 | 2 | 4 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
for Attacking Army