Modern Era Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{# | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Age | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Type | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/range.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/movement.png}} | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/attack.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/defense.png}}<br />Bonus | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Skills | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##27426d;border-color:##65b4ff;color:##ffead5;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_bazooka.jpg<br />[[Bazooka Team]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Modern Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png<br />Light Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 2340 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 70 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 45 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 7 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 14 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +35<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png}} +25<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle.png}} +20 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +35<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png}} +25<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trench.png}} +25<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle.png}} +20 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/unit_ability_dug_in.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Dug in|Dug in]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##27426d;border-color:##65b4ff;color:##ffead5;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_paratrooper.jpg<br />[[Paratrooper]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Modern Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png<br />Ranged Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 3120 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 48 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 48 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 9 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 18 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +25<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rocks.png}} +25<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/sandbagcircle.png}} +25 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +25<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png}} +40<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/bushes.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/forest.png}} +40 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rapid_deployment.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Rapid Deployment|Rapid Deployment]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/stealth.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Stealth|Stealth]] | ||
| | |- style="background-color:##27426d;border-color:##65b4ff;color:##ffead5;" | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_mech_infantry.jpg<br />[[Mechanized Infantry]] | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Modern Era | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png<br />Fast Unit | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 2080 | ||
| | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 60 | ||
}} | | style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 60 | ||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +10<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +30 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +10<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +30<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##27426d;border-color:##65b4ff;color:##ffead5;" | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_battle_tank.jpg<br />[[Battle Tank]] | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Modern Era | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png<br />Heavy Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 2600 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 45 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 65 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 20 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +55<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +55 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +55<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +55 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##27426d;border-color:##65b4ff;color:##ffead5;" | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_mech_artillery.jpg<br />[[Mechanized Artillery]] | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Modern Era | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/long_ranged.png<br />Artillery Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 2860 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 32 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 35 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/hills.png}} +15 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/heavy_melee.png}} +20<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png}} +20 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | | |||
|- style="background-color:##27426d;border-color:##65b4ff;color:##ffead5;" | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/unit_portraits/armyuniticons_90x90/armyuniticons_90x90_ModernEra_champion.jpg<br />[[Champion]] | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | Modern Era | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/fast.png<br />Fast Unit | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 5200 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 60 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 60 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | 24 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +10<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +30 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/light_melee.png}} +10<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/short_ranged.png}} +30<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/plain.png}} +10 | |||
| style="background-color:#27426d;border-color:#65b4ff;color:#ffead5;text-align:left;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/chivalry.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Chivalry|Chivalry]]<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/call_of_duty.png}}<br />[[Unit_Skills#Call of Duty|Call of Duty]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:13, 12 January 2021
Age | Type | Bonus |
Bonus |
Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bazooka Team |
Modern Era | Light Unit |
2340 | 70 | 45 | 7 | 14 | +35 +25 +20 |
+35 +25 +25 +20 |
Dug in |
Paratrooper |
Modern Era | Ranged Unit |
3120 | 48 | 48 | 9 | 18 | +25 +40 +25 +25 |
+25 +40 +20 +40 |
Rapid Deployment Stealth |
Mechanized Infantry |
Modern Era | Fast Unit |
2080 | 60 | 60 | 9 | 24 | +10 +30 |
+10 +30 +10 |
|
Battle Tank |
Modern Era | Heavy Unit |
2600 | 45 | 65 | 10 | 20 | +55 +55 |
+55 +55 |
|
Mechanized Artillery |
Modern Era | Artillery Unit |
2860 | 32 | 35 | 16 | 16 | +20 +20 +15 |
+20 +20 |
|
Champion |
Modern Era | Fast Unit |
5200 | 60 | 60 | 9 | 24 | +10 +30 |
+10 +30 +10 |
Chivalry Call of Duty |