Terracotta Vineyard - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 105,500 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 105,500 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 335 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 335 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 9,950 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 9,151 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 390,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 115,300 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 373 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:55, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x3 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Terracotta Vineyard | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | |||||
Bronze Age | 440 | 147 | 75 | 700 | 5 |
Iron Age | 760 | 315 | 120 | 1,700 | 6 |
Early Middle Ages | 840 | 484 | 300 | 2,900 | 8 |
High Middle Ages | 930 | 680 | 600 | 4,000 | 9 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,040 | 892 | 900 | 5,300 | 10 |
Colonial Age | 1,220 | 1,126 | 1,500 | 8,000 | 12 |
Industrial Age | 1,380 | 1,376 | 3,000 | 10,000 | 17 |
Progressive Era | 1,520 | 1,642 | 4,500 | 12,100 | 23 |
Modern Era | 1,620 | 1,925 | 7,500 | 15,100 | 33 |
Postmodern Era | 1,690 | 2,219 | 12,000 | 19,000 | 45 |
Contemporary Era | 1,960 | 2,528 | 18,000 | 24,700 | 65 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,380 | 2,849 | 30,000 | 28,600 | 87 |
The Future | 2,860 | 3,186 | 48,000 | 32,800 | 107 |
Arctic Future | 3,330 | 3,534 | 72,000 | 37,300 | 129 |
Oceanic Future | 3,840 | 3,893 | 90,000 | 42,100 | 148 |
Virtual Future | 4,590 | 4,263 | 120,000 | 47,100 | 180 |
Space Age Mars | 7,340 | 6,748 | 195,000 | 78,700 | 219 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 7,980 | 7,330 | 270,000 | 87,200 | 258 |
Space Age Venus | 8,620 | 7,922 | 315,000 | 96,100 | 296 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 9,280 | 8,531 | 360,000 | 105,500 | 335 |
Space Age Titan | 9,950 | 9,151 | 390,000 | 115,300 | 373 |