Terracotta Vineyard - Lv. 5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 9 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 9 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,260 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 9,234 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 315,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +16% | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 131,500 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 690 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 9 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supply_production-660dd9d0f.png}} Supply Collection<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supply_production-660dd9d0f.png}} Supply Collection<br> |
Revision as of 07:51, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 5x3 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Terracotta Vineyard | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||||||
Bronze Age | 630 | 171 | 75 | +16% | 1,000 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Iron Age | 1,080 | 368 | 120 | +16% | 2,300 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,190 | 564 | 300 | +16% | 3,900 | 17 | 2 | 9 |
High Middle Ages | 1,330 | 792 | 600 | +16% | 5,500 | 20 | 2 | 9 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,480 | 1,039 | 900 | +16% | 7,200 | 23 | 2 | 9 |
Colonial Age | 1,740 | 1,312 | 1,500 | +16% | 11,000 | 27 | 2 | 9 |
Industrial Age | 1,970 | 1,603 | 3,000 | +16% | 13,700 | 38 | 2 | 9 |
Progressive Era | 2,160 | 1,914 | 4,500 | +16% | 16,600 | 53 | 2 | 9 |
Modern Era | 2,310 | 2,243 | 7,500 | +16% | 20,700 | 75 | 2 | 9 |
Postmodern Era | 2,410 | 2,586 | 12,000 | +16% | 26,000 | 105 | 2 | 9 |
Contemporary Era | 2,800 | 2,947 | 18,000 | +16% | 33,900 | 150 | 2 | 9 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,390 | 3,321 | 30,000 | +16% | 39,200 | 203 | 2 | 9 |
The Future | 4,070 | 3,714 | 48,000 | +16% | 44,900 | 248 | 2 | 9 |
Arctic Future | 4,730 | 4,119 | 72,000 | +16% | 51,100 | 300 | 2 | 9 |
Oceanic Future | 5,460 | 4,538 | 90,000 | +16% | 57,600 | 345 | 2 | 9 |
Virtual Future | 6,530 | 4,969 | 120,000 | +16% | 64,500 | 420 | 2 | 9 |
Space Age Mars | 10,440 | 7,865 | 195,000 | +16% | 107,700 | 510 | 2 | 9 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 11,350 | 8,543 | 270,000 | +16% | 119,300 | 600 | 2 | 9 |
Space Age Venus | 12,260 | 9,234 | 315,000 | +16% | 131,500 | 690 | 2 | 9 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
Supply Collection