Yggdrasil - Lv. 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 5,400 | |||
| 7 - 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 6,750 | |||
| 8 - 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 8,100 | |||
| 10 - 16 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 45 | +12% | 600 | 600 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
Iron Age | 72 | +12% | 1,400 | 1,400 | 10 | 10 | 3 |
Early Middle Ages | 180 | +12% | 2,400 | 2,400 | 12 | 10 | 3 |
High Middle Ages | 360 | +12% | 3,300 | 3,300 | 14 | 10 | 3 |
Late Middle Ages | 540 | +12% | 4,400 | 4,400 | 16 | 10 | 3 |
Colonial Age | 900 | +12% | 6,700 | 5,600 | 19 | 10 | 3 |
Industrial Age | 1,800 | +12% | 8,400 | 6,800 | 26 | 10 | 3 |
Progressive Era | 2,700 | +12% | 10,200 | 8,000 | 36 | 10 | 3 |
Modern Era | 4,500 | +12% | 12,600 | 9,300 | 52 | 10 | 3 |
Postmodern Era | 7,200 | +12% | 15,900 | 10,600 | 72 | 10 | 3 |
Contemporary Era | 10,800 | +12% | 20,700 | 11,900 | 103 | 10 | 3 |
Tomorrow Era | 18,000 | +12% | 24,000 | 13,400 | 139 | 10 | 3 |
The Future | 28,800 | +12% | 27,500 | 14,700 | 186 | 10 | 3 |
Arctic Future | 43,200 | +12% | 31,200 | 16,100 | 237 | 10 | 3 |
Oceanic Future | 54,000 | +12% | 35,200 | 17,700 | 288 | 10 | 3 |
Virtual Future | 72,000 | +12% | 39,400 | 19,100 | 340 | 10 | 3 |
Space Age Mars | 117,000 | +12% | 65,900 | 30,900 | 402 | 10 | 3 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
Increases the attack boost of the player's attacking army