Winter Spire - Lv. 9: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 10 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 10 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 3 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5,828 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 336,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +15% | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 105,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 13,790 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-e7479df34.png}} for Defending Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_defender-e7479df34.png}} for Defending Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:52, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 108 | 80 | +7% | 800 | 700 | 10 | 3 |
Iron Age | 232 | 128 | +7% | 1,900 | 1,210 | 10 | 3 |
Early Middle Ages | 356 | 320 | +8% | 3,100 | 1,340 | 10 | 3 |
High Middle Ages | 500 | 640 | +8% | 4,400 | 1,490 | 10 | 3 |
Late Middle Ages | 656 | 960 | +9% | 5,800 | 1,670 | 10 | 3 |
Colonial Age | 828 | 1,600 | +9% | 8,800 | 1,960 | 10 | 3 |
Industrial Age | 1,012 | 3,200 | +10% | 11,000 | 2,210 | 10 | 3 |
Progressive Era | 1,208 | 4,800 | +10% | 13,300 | 2,430 | 10 | 3 |
Modern Era | 1,416 | 8,000 | +11% | 16,500 | 2,600 | 10 | 3 |
Postmodern Era | 1,632 | 12,800 | +11% | 20,800 | 2,700 | 10 | 3 |
Contemporary Era | 1,860 | 19,200 | +12% | 27,100 | 3,140 | 10 | 3 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,096 | 32,000 | +12% | 31,400 | 3,820 | 10 | 3 |
The Future | 2,344 | 51,200 | +13% | 35,900 | 4,570 | 10 | 3 |
Arctic Future | 2,600 | 76,800 | +13% | 40,800 | 5,320 | 10 | 3 |
Oceanic Future | 2,864 | 96,000 | +14% | 46,100 | 6,140 | 10 | 3 |
Virtual Future | 3,136 | 128,000 | +14% | 51,600 | 7,340 | 10 | 3 |
Space Age Mars | 4,964 | 208,000 | +15% | 86,200 | 11,740 | 10 | 3 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 5,392 | 288,000 | +15% | 95,400 | 12,760 | 10 | 3 |
Space Age Venus | 5,828 | 336,000 | +15% | 105,200 | 13,790 | 10 | 3 |
for Defending Army