Winter Bakery - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 137,000 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 137,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 19,220 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 19,220 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 16,260 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 9,616 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 315,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 151,100 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 20,770 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:52, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x5 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 830 | 178 | 75 | 1,100 | 1,060 |
Iron Age | 1,430 | 383 | 120 | 2,700 | 1,820 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,580 | 587 | 300 | 4,500 | 2,020 |
High Middle Ages | 1,760 | 825 | 600 | 6,300 | 2,250 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,970 | 1,082 | 900 | 8,300 | 2,510 |
Colonial Age | 2,310 | 1,366 | 1,500 | 12,600 | 2,950 |
Industrial Age | 2,610 | 1,670 | 3,000 | 15,700 | 3,330 |
Progressive Era | 2,860 | 1,993 | 4,500 | 19,100 | 3,660 |
Modern Era | 3,060 | 2,336 | 7,500 | 23,700 | 3,910 |
Postmodern Era | 3,190 | 2,693 | 12,000 | 29,900 | 4,070 |
Contemporary Era | 3,710 | 3,069 | 18,000 | 38,900 | 4,740 |
Tomorrow Era | 4,500 | 3,458 | 30,000 | 45,000 | 5,750 |
The Future | 5,390 | 3,868 | 48,000 | 51,600 | 6,890 |
Arctic Future | 6,280 | 4,290 | 72,000 | 58,600 | 8,020 |
Oceanic Future | 7,250 | 4,726 | 90,000 | 66,100 | 9,250 |
Virtual Future | 8,660 | 5,174 | 120,000 | 74,100 | 11,060 |
Space Age Mars | 13,850 | 8,191 | 195,000 | 123,700 | 17,690 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 15,050 | 8,897 | 270,000 | 137,000 | 19,220 |
Space Age Venus | 16,260 | 9,616 | 315,000 | 151,100 | 20,770 |