Winter Bakery - Lv. 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 360,000 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 360,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 156,200 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 156,200 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 16,640 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 10,940 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 390,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 170,700 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:56, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x5 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1d | ||||
Bronze Age | 730 | 176 | 75 | 1,100 |
Iron Age | 1,270 | 377 | 120 | 2,500 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,400 | 579 | 300 | 4,200 |
High Middle Ages | 1,560 | 813 | 600 | 5,900 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,740 | 1,066 | 900 | 7,800 |
Colonial Age | 2,050 | 1,346 | 1,500 | 11,900 |
Industrial Age | 2,310 | 1,645 | 3,000 | 14,800 |
Progressive Era | 2,540 | 1,963 | 4,500 | 18,000 |
Modern Era | 2,710 | 2,301 | 7,500 | 22,400 |
Postmodern Era | 2,830 | 2,652 | 12,000 | 28,100 |
Contemporary Era | 3,280 | 3,023 | 18,000 | 36,600 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,990 | 3,406 | 30,000 | 42,400 |
The Future | 4,780 | 3,809 | 48,000 | 48,600 |
Arctic Future | 5,560 | 4,225 | 72,000 | 55,200 |
Oceanic Future | 6,420 | 4,654 | 90,000 | 62,300 |
Virtual Future | 7,670 | 5,096 | 120,000 | 69,800 |
Space Age Mars | 12,270 | 8,067 | 195,000 | 116,500 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 13,330 | 8,762 | 270,000 | 129,100 |
Space Age Venus | 14,410 | 9,471 | 315,000 | 142,300 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 15,520 | 10,199 | 360,000 | 156,200 |
Space Age Titan | 16,640 | 10,940 | 390,000 | 170,700 |