Virtual Future Residential Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_VirtualFuture_Residential1-d10a5ca47.png}}<br />[[Generational Home]] | ||
| | | 358,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>837,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />5,880 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | 5,880 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population<br/>80,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | 7,720 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_VirtualFuture_Residential2-dc6c63110.png}}<br />[[VR Lodge]] | ||
| | | 750 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Diamonds | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />4,410 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | ||
| | | 4,410 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population<br/>72,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | 22,320 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 8h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_VirtualFuture_Residential3-7fa785acd.png}}<br />[[Tea House]] | |||
| 372,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>870,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />5,020 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| 5,020 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population<br/>64,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| 17,190 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 8h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_VirtualFuture_Residential4-18315b987.png}}<br />[[Modular VR Dwelling]] | |||
| 279,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>653,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br />4,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| 4,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population<br/>48,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| 10,580 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} / 4h | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:35, 5 July 2023
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Generational Home |
358,000 Coins 837,000 Supplies |
4x5 1x1 5,880 |
5,880 Population 80,000 |
7,720 / 4h |
VR Lodge |
750 Diamonds | 3x3 1x1 4,410 |
4,410 Population 72,000 |
22,320 / 8h |
Tea House |
372,000 Coins 870,000 Supplies |
4x4 1x1 5,020 |
5,020 Population 64,000 |
17,190 / 8h |
Modular VR Dwelling |
279,000 Coins 653,000 Supplies |
4x3 1x1 4,000 |
4,000 Population 48,000 |
10,580 / 4h |