Venice Canal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 1,468 | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 1,468 | ||
| style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 26,000 | | style="background-color:#9c4536;border-color:#e04021;color:#ffcbc1;text-align:right;" | 26,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:center;" | Space Age Asteroid Belt | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 1,595 | |||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 36,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 23 April 2020
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 2x1Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 2x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | |
---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 81 | 10 |
Iron Age | 109 | 16 |
Early Middle Ages | 129 | 40 |
High Middle Ages | 153 | 80 |
Late Middle Ages | 182 | 120 |
Colonial Age | 214 | 200 |
Industrial Age | 248 | 400 |
Progressive Era | 285 | 600 |
Modern Era | 325 | 1,000 |
Postmodern Era | 373 | 1,600 |
Contemporary Era | 423 | 2,400 |
Tomorrow Era | 489 | 4,000 |
The Future | 571 | 6,400 |
Arctic Future | 665 | 9,600 |
Oceanic Future | 768 | 12,000 |
Virtual Future | 917 | 16,000 |
Space Age Mars | 1,468 | 26,000 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 1,595 | 36,000 |