Trading Post - Lv. 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 79,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins, 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 11 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | | style="text-align: center;" | 79,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins, 5 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 11 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; width: 150px; background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 520,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 6% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 9,462 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 23,414 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 86,978 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins, 6 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points, 12 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/random_good_of_age-590f80efc.png}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:58, 12 July 2023
Properties |
| |||||||||||||
Construction Time: | 5s | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x5 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Required Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Era | Points | Boosts | Provides | Happiness | 1d Production | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 100 | 1% | 151 Population | 761 |
| |
Iron Age | 160 | 1% | 325 Population | 1,385 |
| |
Early Middle Ages | 400 | 1% | 498 Population | 1,668 |
| |
High Middle Ages | 800 | 1% | 700 Population | 2,000 |
| |
Late Middle Ages | 1,200 | 2% | 918 Population | 2,368 |
| |
Colonial Age | 2,000 | 2% | 1,159 Population | 2,869 |
| |
Industrial Age | 4,000 | 2% | 1,417 Population | 3,347 |
| |
Progressive Era | 6,000 | 2% | 1,691 Population | 3,811 |
| |
Modern Era | 10,000 | 3% | 1,982 Population | 4,242 |
| |
Postmodern Era | 16,000 | 3% | 2,285 Population | 4,645 |
| |
Contemporary Era | 24,000 | 3% | 2,604 Population | 5,344 |
| |
Tomorrow Era | 40,000 | 3% | 2,934 Population | 6,264 |
| |
The Future | 64,000 | 4% | 3,282 Population | 7,272 |
| |
Arctic Future | 96,000 | 4% | 3,640 Population | 8,280 |
| |
Oceanic Future | 120,000 | 4% | 4,010 Population | 9,370 |
| |
Virtual Future | 160,000 | 4% | 4,390 Population | 10,790 |
| |
Space Age Mars | 260,000 | 5% | 6,950 Population | 17,190 |
| |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 360,000 | 5% | 7,549 Population | 18,669 |
| |
Space Age Venus | 420,000 | 5% | 8,159 Population | 20,179 |
| |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 480,000 | 5% | 8,786 Population | 21,736 |
| |
Space Age Titan | 520,000 | 6% | 9,462 Population | 23,414 |
|