Titan Arum Plant: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Set:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File: | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:icon_set_indian_fountain.png|link=]] Indian Fountain | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Age | ! Age | ||
! [[File:icon_happiness.png]] <br> | ! [[File:icon_happiness.png]] <br> | ||
! [[File: | ! [[File:icon_set_indian_fountain.png|link=]] 1 <br> [[File:icon_happiness.png]] | ||
! [[File: | ! [[File:icon_set_indian_fountain.png|link=]] 2 <br> [[File:icon_happiness.png]] | ||
! [[File:Ranking Points.png]] | ! [[File:Ranking Points.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | ||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | |||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | |||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | |||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 300 | | 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| | | 95 | ||
| | | 95 | ||
| | | 95 | ||
| 1200 | | 1200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
| | | 115 | ||
| | | 115 | ||
| | | 115 | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 04:13, 30 January 2018