Timeless Dojo - Lv. 5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 10,130 | |||
| 13 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 12,660 | |||
| 16 - 25 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 15,190 | |||
| 19 - 30 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 45 | 400 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Iron Age | 72 | 1,000 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Early Middle Ages | 180 | 1,600 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
High Middle Ages | 360 | 2,300 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Late Middle Ages | 540 | 3,000 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Colonial Age | 900 | 4,600 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Industrial Age | 1,800 | 5,700 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Progressive Era | 2,700 | 6,900 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Modern Era | 4,500 | 8,600 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Postmodern Era | 7,200 | 10,800 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Contemporary Era | 10,800 | 14,100 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Tomorrow Era | 18,000 | 16,300 | 53 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
The Future | 28,800 | 18,700 | 64 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Arctic Future | 43,200 | 21,200 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Oceanic Future | 54,000 | 23,900 | 89 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Virtual Future | 72,000 | 26,800 | 108 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Space Age Mars | 117,000 | 44,700 | 132 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
Produces a random unit of the building's era