Tholos of Idols - Lv. 8: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 7,020 | |||
| 6 - 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 8,780 | |||
| 7 - 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 10,530 | |||
| 9 - 15 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 4x4Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 4x4" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||||
Bronze Age | 830 | 80 | 1,200 | 900 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Iron Age | 1,430 | 128 | 2,700 | 2,200 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Early Middle Ages | 1,580 | 320 | 4,000 | 3,700 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
High Middle Ages | 1,760 | 640 | 5,600 | 5,200 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,970 | 960 | 7,400 | 6,800 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Colonial Age | 2,310 | 1,600 | 11,300 | 8,700 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Industrial Age | 2,610 | 3,200 | 14,000 | 10,500 | 35 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Progressive Era | 2,860 | 4,800 | 17,000 | 12,300 | 48 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Modern Era | 3,060 | 8,000 | 21,200 | 14,400 | 69 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Postmodern Era | 3,190 | 12,800 | 26,700 | 16,400 | 96 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Contemporary Era | 3,710 | 19,200 | 34,700 | 18,400 | 138 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Tomorrow Era | 4,500 | 32,000 | 40,200 | 20,600 | 186 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
The Future | 5,390 | 51,200 | 46,100 | 22,600 | 227 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Arctic Future | 6,280 | 76,800 | 52,400 | 24,800 | 275 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Oceanic Future | 7,250 | 96,000 | 59,000 | 27,200 | 316 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Virtual Future | 8,660 | 128,000 | 66,100 | 29,400 | 384 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Space Age Mars | 13,850 | 208,000 | 110,500 | 47,700 | 467 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)