The Ship - Lv. 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 16,700 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 16,700 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 690 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 690 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2,471 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 504,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 139,900 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 17,990 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 780 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:56, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 7x3 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 43 | 105 | 1,000 | 850 | 11 | 1 |
Iron Age | 91 | 168 | 2,300 | 1,470 | 14 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | 140 | 420 | 3,800 | 1,620 | 17 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | 197 | 840 | 5,300 | 1,810 | 20 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | 258 | 1,260 | 7,000 | 2,020 | 23 | 1 |
Colonial Age | 326 | 2,100 | 10,700 | 2,370 | 27 | 1 |
Industrial Age | 398 | 4,200 | 13,300 | 2,680 | 38 | 1 |
Progressive Era | 476 | 6,300 | 16,100 | 2,940 | 53 | 1 |
Modern Era | 558 | 10,500 | 20,000 | 3,150 | 75 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | 643 | 16,800 | 25,200 | 3,280 | 105 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | 732 | 25,200 | 32,800 | 3,810 | 150 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | 825 | 42,000 | 38,000 | 4,620 | 203 | 1 |
The Future | 923 | 67,200 | 43,600 | 5,540 | 248 | 1 |
Arctic Future | 1,024 | 100,800 | 49,500 | 6,450 | 300 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | 1,128 | 126,000 | 55,800 | 7,440 | 345 | 1 |
Virtual Future | 1,235 | 168,000 | 62,500 | 8,890 | 420 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | 1,955 | 273,000 | 104,400 | 14,230 | 510 | 1 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 2,123 | 378,000 | 115,600 | 15,460 | 600 | 1 |
Space Age Venus | 2,295 | 441,000 | 127,500 | 16,700 | 690 | 1 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 2,471 | 504,000 | 139,900 | 17,990 | 780 | 1 |