The Ponds Cottage: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 113,300 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 113,300 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 13,260 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 13,260 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 11,770 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 288,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 124,400 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 14,280 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 4 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 15 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 15 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:54, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 200 | 60 | 800 | 680 | 4 | 15 |
Iron Age | 440 | 96 | 2,000 | 1,160 | 4 | 15 |
Early Middle Ages | 670 | 240 | 3,400 | 1,290 | 4 | 15 |
High Middle Ages | 940 | 480 | 4,700 | 1,440 | 4 | 15 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,230 | 720 | 6,200 | 1,600 | 4 | 15 |
Colonial Age | 1,550 | 1,200 | 9,500 | 1,880 | 4 | 15 |
Industrial Age | 1,900 | 2,400 | 11,800 | 2,120 | 4 | 15 |
Progressive Era | 2,270 | 3,600 | 14,300 | 2,330 | 4 | 15 |
Modern Era | 2,660 | 6,000 | 17,800 | 2,500 | 4 | 15 |
Postmodern Era | 3,060 | 9,600 | 22,400 | 2,600 | 4 | 15 |
Contemporary Era | 3,490 | 14,400 | 29,200 | 3,020 | 4 | 15 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,930 | 24,000 | 33,800 | 3,670 | 4 | 15 |
The Future | 4,400 | 38,400 | 38,700 | 4,400 | 4 | 15 |
Arctic Future | 4,880 | 57,600 | 44,000 | 5,120 | 4 | 15 |
Oceanic Future | 5,370 | 72,000 | 49,600 | 5,910 | 4 | 15 |
Virtual Future | 5,880 | 96,000 | 55,600 | 7,060 | 4 | 15 |
Space Age Mars | 9,310 | 156,000 | 92,800 | 11,290 | 4 | 15 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 10,110 | 216,000 | 102,800 | 12,270 | 4 | 15 |
Space Age Venus | 10,930 | 252,000 | 113,300 | 13,260 | 4 | 15 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 11,770 | 288,000 | 124,400 | 14,280 | 4 | 15 |