Sunken Treasure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |250px - '''Can''' be plundered (can not be motivated) <br> - Renovation Kit needed to...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
Line 59: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
Line 69: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | ||
| | | 90 | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 110 | | 110 | ||
Line 79: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | ||
| | | 110 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
Line 89: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | ||
| | | 130 | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
| 210 | | 210 | ||
Line 99: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | | ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
| 260 | | 260 | ||
Line 109: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | ||
| | | 160 | ||
| 110 | | 110 | ||
| 320 | | 320 | ||
Line 119: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | ||
| | | 180 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
Line 129: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | ||
| | | 200 | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
Line 139: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| | | 220 | ||
| 160 | | 160 | ||
| 650 | | 650 | ||
Line 149: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
| | | 230 | ||
| 180 | | 180 | ||
| 750 | | 750 | ||
Line 159: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | ||
| | | 260 | ||
| 200 | | 200 | ||
| 860 | | 860 | ||
Line 169: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | ||
| | | 280 | ||
| 220 | | 220 | ||
| 980 | | 980 | ||
Line 179: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | ||
| | | 290 | ||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 1,110 | | 1,110 | ||
Line 189: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | | style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | ||
| | | 310 | ||
| 260 | | 260 | ||
| 1,240 | | 1,240 |
Revision as of 03:52, 17 August 2018
- Can be plundered (can not be motivated) | |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 3x2 |
Introduced with: | Summer Event 2018 |
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|