Sun Temple - Lv. 8: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 59,900 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 59,900 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 35 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 35 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +24% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 152,900 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 63,700 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 35 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:53, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x3 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 60 | +24% | 1,000 | 8 | 1,000 | 35 |
Iron Age | 96 | +24% | 2,300 | 8 | 2,300 | 35 |
Early Middle Ages | 240 | +24% | 3,800 | 8 | 3,800 | 35 |
High Middle Ages | 480 | +24% | 5,300 | 8 | 5,300 | 35 |
Late Middle Ages | 720 | +24% | 7,000 | 8 | 7,000 | 35 |
Colonial Age | 1,200 | +24% | 10,700 | 8 | 8,900 | 35 |
Industrial Age | 2,400 | +24% | 13,300 | 8 | 10,800 | 35 |
Progressive Era | 3,600 | +24% | 16,100 | 8 | 12,700 | 35 |
Modern Era | 6,000 | +24% | 20,000 | 8 | 14,700 | 35 |
Postmodern Era | 9,600 | +24% | 25,200 | 8 | 16,800 | 35 |
Contemporary Era | 14,400 | +24% | 32,800 | 8 | 18,900 | 35 |
Tomorrow Era | 24,000 | +24% | 38,000 | 8 | 21,200 | 35 |
The Future | 38,400 | +24% | 43,600 | 8 | 23,300 | 35 |
Arctic Future | 57,600 | +24% | 49,500 | 8 | 25,500 | 35 |
Oceanic Future | 72,000 | +24% | 55,800 | 8 | 28,000 | 35 |
Virtual Future | 96,000 | +24% | 62,500 | 8 | 30,200 | 35 |
Space Age Mars | 156,000 | +24% | 104,400 | 8 | 49,000 | 35 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 216,000 | +24% | 115,600 | 8 | 52,500 | 35 |
Space Age Venus | 252,000 | +24% | 127,500 | 8 | 56,300 | 35 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 288,000 | +24% | 139,900 | 8 | 59,900 | 35 |
Space Age Titan | 312,000 | +24% | 152,900 | 8 | 63,700 | 35 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
Defense for Attacking Army