Sun Temple - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 50,000 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 50,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 30 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 30 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 252,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +24% | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 121,400 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 53,600 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-af9f07bde.png}} for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-af9f07bde.png}} for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:50, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x3 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 60 | +24% | 900 | 7 | 900 | 30 |
Iron Age | 96 | +24% | 2,200 | 7 | 2,200 | 30 |
Early Middle Ages | 240 | +24% | 3,600 | 7 | 3,600 | 30 |
High Middle Ages | 480 | +24% | 5,000 | 7 | 5,000 | 30 |
Late Middle Ages | 720 | +24% | 6,700 | 7 | 6,700 | 30 |
Colonial Age | 1,200 | +24% | 10,100 | 7 | 8,500 | 30 |
Industrial Age | 2,400 | +24% | 12,600 | 7 | 10,300 | 30 |
Progressive Era | 3,600 | +24% | 15,300 | 7 | 12,100 | 30 |
Modern Era | 6,000 | +24% | 19,100 | 7 | 14,000 | 30 |
Postmodern Era | 9,600 | +24% | 24,000 | 7 | 16,000 | 30 |
Contemporary Era | 14,400 | +24% | 31,300 | 7 | 18,000 | 30 |
Tomorrow Era | 24,000 | +24% | 36,200 | 7 | 20,200 | 30 |
The Future | 38,400 | +24% | 41,500 | 7 | 22,100 | 30 |
Arctic Future | 57,600 | +24% | 47,100 | 7 | 24,300 | 30 |
Oceanic Future | 72,000 | +24% | 53,100 | 7 | 26,600 | 30 |
Virtual Future | 96,000 | +24% | 59,500 | 7 | 28,800 | 30 |
Space Age Mars | 156,000 | +24% | 99,400 | 7 | 46,600 | 30 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 216,000 | +24% | 110,100 | 7 | 50,000 | 30 |
Space Age Venus | 252,000 | +24% | 121,400 | 7 | 53,600 | 30 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
for Attacking Army