Sun Temple - Lv. 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 45,700 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 45,700 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 10 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +12% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 116,500 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 48,500 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:53, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x3 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 60 | +12% | 700 | 3 | 700 | 10 |
Iron Age | 96 | +12% | 1,700 | 3 | 1,700 | 10 |
Early Middle Ages | 240 | +12% | 2,900 | 3 | 2,900 | 10 |
High Middle Ages | 480 | +12% | 4,000 | 3 | 4,000 | 10 |
Late Middle Ages | 720 | +12% | 5,300 | 3 | 5,300 | 10 |
Colonial Age | 1,200 | +12% | 8,100 | 3 | 6,800 | 10 |
Industrial Age | 2,400 | +12% | 10,100 | 3 | 8,200 | 10 |
Progressive Era | 3,600 | +12% | 12,300 | 3 | 9,700 | 10 |
Modern Era | 6,000 | +12% | 15,300 | 3 | 11,200 | 10 |
Postmodern Era | 9,600 | +12% | 19,200 | 3 | 12,800 | 10 |
Contemporary Era | 14,400 | +12% | 25,000 | 3 | 14,400 | 10 |
Tomorrow Era | 24,000 | +12% | 28,900 | 3 | 16,100 | 10 |
The Future | 38,400 | +12% | 33,200 | 3 | 17,700 | 10 |
Arctic Future | 57,600 | +12% | 37,700 | 3 | 19,400 | 10 |
Oceanic Future | 72,000 | +12% | 42,500 | 3 | 21,300 | 10 |
Virtual Future | 96,000 | +12% | 47,600 | 3 | 23,000 | 10 |
Space Age Mars | 156,000 | +12% | 79,500 | 3 | 37,300 | 10 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 216,000 | +12% | 88,100 | 3 | 40,000 | 10 |
Space Age Venus | 252,000 | +12% | 97,100 | 3 | 42,900 | 10 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 288,000 | +12% | 106,600 | 3 | 45,700 | 10 |
Space Age Titan | 312,000 | +12% | 116,500 | 3 | 48,500 | 10 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)
Defense for Attacking Army