Statue of Honor - Lv. 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 60,700 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 60,700 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 330 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 330 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 288,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 66,600 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 345 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/clan_power-401bb7ea8.png}} Power can only be produced when in a guild and it is added during daily calculation<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_great_building_bonus_guild_goods-50aa01a86.png}} Treasury goods can only be produced when in a guild<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/clan_power-401bb7ea8.png}} Power can only be produced when in a guild and it is added during daily calculation<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_great_building_bonus_guild_goods-50aa01a86.png}} Treasury goods can only be produced when in a guild<br> |
Revision as of 11:53, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x4 | ||||||||||||
Chain: | Road to Victory | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | |||||
Bronze Age | 60 | 500 | 60 | 2 | 10 |
Iron Age | 96 | 1,100 | 75 | 2 | 10 |
Early Middle Ages | 240 | 1,800 | 90 | 2 | 10 |
High Middle Ages | 480 | 2,500 | 105 | 2 | 10 |
Late Middle Ages | 720 | 3,300 | 120 | 2 | 10 |
Colonial Age | 1,200 | 5,100 | 135 | 2 | 10 |
Industrial Age | 2,400 | 6,300 | 150 | 2 | 10 |
Progressive Era | 3,600 | 7,700 | 165 | 2 | 10 |
Modern Era | 6,000 | 9,500 | 180 | 2 | 10 |
Postmodern Era | 9,600 | 12,000 | 195 | 2 | 10 |
Contemporary Era | 14,400 | 15,600 | 210 | 2 | 10 |
Tomorrow Era | 24,000 | 18,100 | 225 | 2 | 10 |
The Future | 38,400 | 20,700 | 240 | 2 | 10 |
Arctic Future | 57,600 | 23,600 | 255 | 2 | 10 |
Oceanic Future | 72,000 | 26,600 | 270 | 2 | 10 |
Virtual Future | 96,000 | 29,800 | 285 | 2 | 10 |
Space Age Mars | 156,000 | 49,700 | 300 | 2 | 10 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 216,000 | 55,100 | 315 | 2 | 10 |
Space Age Venus | 252,000 | 60,700 | 330 | 2 | 10 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 288,000 | 66,600 | 345 | 2 | 10 |
Power can only be produced when in a guild and it is added during daily calculation
Treasury goods can only be produced when in a guild