Snow Globe: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Winter Event 2013 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Winter Event]] 2013 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | {| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | ||
Line 105: | Line 104: | ||
| 1,330 | | 1,330 | ||
| 36,000 | | 36,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 235 | |||
| 1,490 | |||
| 48,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:14, 27 July 2018
- Coins are doubled when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 2x3 |
Introduced with: | Winter Event 2013 |