Shinto Temple - Lv. 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 9,450 | |||
| 12 - 19 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 11,810 | |||
| 15 - 24 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 14,180 | |||
| 18 - 28 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x4Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x4" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 60 | +15% | 900 | 900 | 35 | 8 |
Iron Age | 96 | +15% | 2,200 | 2,200 | 35 | 8 |
Early Middle Ages | 240 | +15% | 3,600 | 3,600 | 35 | 8 |
High Middle Ages | 480 | +15% | 5,000 | 5,000 | 35 | 8 |
Late Middle Ages | 720 | +15% | 6,700 | 6,700 | 35 | 8 |
Colonial Age | 1,200 | +15% | 10,100 | 8,500 | 35 | 8 |
Industrial Age | 2,400 | +15% | 12,600 | 10,300 | 35 | 8 |
Progressive Era | 3,600 | +15% | 15,300 | 12,100 | 35 | 8 |
Modern Era | 6,000 | +15% | 19,100 | 14,000 | 35 | 8 |
Postmodern Era | 9,600 | +15% | 24,000 | 16,000 | 35 | 8 |
Contemporary Era | 14,400 | +15% | 31,300 | 18,000 | 35 | 8 |
Tomorrow Era | 24,000 | +15% | 36,200 | 20,200 | 35 | 8 |
The Future | 38,400 | +15% | 41,500 | 22,100 | 35 | 8 |
Arctic Future | 57,600 | +15% | 47,100 | 24,300 | 35 | 8 |
Oceanic Future | 72,000 | +15% | 53,100 | 26,600 | 35 | 8 |
Virtual Future | 96,000 | +15% | 59,500 | 28,800 | 35 | 8 |
Space Age Mars | 156,000 | +15% | 99,400 | 46,600 | 35 | 8 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)