September Cottage - Lv. 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 11,780 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 11,780 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 3 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10,490 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 252,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 109,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,730 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 3 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:51, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 190 | 60 | 800 | 650 | 3 |
Iron Age | 420 | 96 | 1,900 | 1,120 | 3 |
Early Middle Ages | 640 | 240 | 3,200 | 1,240 | 3 |
High Middle Ages | 900 | 480 | 4,500 | 1,380 | 3 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,180 | 720 | 6,000 | 1,540 | 3 |
Colonial Age | 1,490 | 1,200 | 9,100 | 1,810 | 3 |
Industrial Age | 1,820 | 2,400 | 11,400 | 2,040 | 3 |
Progressive Era | 2,170 | 3,600 | 13,800 | 2,240 | 3 |
Modern Era | 2,550 | 6,000 | 17,200 | 2,400 | 3 |
Postmodern Era | 2,940 | 9,600 | 21,600 | 2,500 | 3 |
Contemporary Era | 3,350 | 14,400 | 28,100 | 2,900 | 3 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,770 | 24,000 | 32,600 | 3,520 | 3 |
The Future | 4,220 | 38,400 | 37,300 | 4,220 | 3 |
Arctic Future | 4,680 | 57,600 | 42,400 | 4,910 | 3 |
Oceanic Future | 5,160 | 72,000 | 47,800 | 5,670 | 3 |
Virtual Future | 5,640 | 96,000 | 53,600 | 6,770 | 3 |
Space Age Mars | 8,940 | 156,000 | 89,500 | 10,840 | 3 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 9,710 | 216,000 | 99,100 | 11,780 | 3 |
Space Age Venus | 10,490 | 252,000 | 109,200 | 12,730 | 3 |