Rogue: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Attack: | | style="width: 30%;"| Attack: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| none | | style="width: 70%;"| ''none'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Defense: | | style="width: 30%;"| Defense: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| none | | style="width: 70%;"| ''none'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Abilities''' | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Abilities''' | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Other Info''' | | style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Other Info''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| Battle Points: | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_rank.png]] 200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Requirements: | | style="width: 30%;"| Requirements: | ||
Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Training Costs: | | style="width: 30%;"| Training Costs: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_construction_reduction.png]] | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_construction_reduction.png]] ''none'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| Training Time: | | style="width: 30%;"| Training Time: |