Rocket Artillery Factory: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Slot Costs:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Slot Costs:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | - / - / 86,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} / 231,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} / 120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium.png}} | | style="width: 70%;" | - / - / 86,800 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} / 231,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} / 120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium.png}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 270 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 340 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 410 | |||
| 0 - 0 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="display:none"> | <div style="display:none"> |
Revision as of 14:35, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
Type: | Military Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required.png 2x2Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 2x2" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 6x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 6x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Construction Time: | 18h | ||||||||||||
Construction Cost: | 330,000 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png Coins 347,000 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png Supplies Property "Costs" (as page type) with input value "330,000 Coins 347,000 Supplies " contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process. | ||||||||||||
Age: | Postmodern Era | ||||||||||||
Unlocked with: | Rocket Artillery | ||||||||||||
Provides: | 7,200 https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank.png Property "Provides" (as page type) with input value "7,200 " contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process. | ||||||||||||
Produces: | Rocket Artillery | ||||||||||||
Training Time: | 4h Guild Recruitment Boost decreases the training time | ||||||||||||
Unit Costs: | 580 | ||||||||||||
Slot Costs: | - / - / 86,800 / 231,300 / 120 | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|