Residential Buildings Mars Colony: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Residential3.png}}<br />[[Drop Pod (Mars Colony)]] | ||
| | | 200,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>240,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 73 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | ||
| | | 152 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Residential4.png}}<br />[[Simple Shelter (Mars Colony)]] | ||
| | | 486,506 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>583,807 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 98 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | ||
| | | 1,008 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Residential5.png}}<br />[[Modular Home (Mars Colony)]] | |||
| 950,218 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>1,140,261 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 5x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 647 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | |||
| 638 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 8h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeMars_Residential6.png}}<br />[[Dome (Mars Colony)]] | |||
| 1,449,822 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>1,739,786 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 332 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | |||
| 3,894 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 8h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drop Pod (Mars Colony) |
200,000 Coins 240,000 Supplies |
2x2 1x1 |
73 Colonists |
152 / 4h |
Simple Shelter (Mars Colony) |
486,506 Coins 583,807 Supplies |
3x3 1x1 |
98 Colonists |
1,008 / 4h |
Modular Home (Mars Colony) |
950,218 Coins 1,140,261 Supplies |
5x3 1x1 |
647 Colonists |
638 / 8h |
Dome (Mars Colony) |
1,449,822 Coins 1,739,786 Supplies |
4x5 1x1 |
332 Colonists |
3,894 / 8h |