Residential Buildings Feudal Japan: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential1.png}}<br />[[Gasshō-zukuri Hut (Feudal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 20 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanese <br/> | ||
| | | 125 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential2.png}}<br />[[Shoin-zukuri House (Feudal Japan)]] | ||
| | | 96 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>120 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 68 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanese <br/> | ||
| | | 440 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins.png}} / 8h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Japanese_Residential3.png}}<br />[[Shinden-Zukuri Manor (Feudal Japan)]] | |||
| 240 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 230 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/japanese.png}} Japanese <br/> | |||
| 1,084 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/koban_coins.png}} / 8h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gasshō-zukuri Hut (Feudal Japan) |
36 Coins 45 Supplies |
2x2 1x1 |
20 Japanese |
125 / 4h |
Shoin-zukuri House (Feudal Japan) |
96 Coins 120 Supplies |
2x4 1x1 |
68 Japanese |
440 / 8h |
Shinden-Zukuri Manor (Feudal Japan) |
240 Coins 300 Supplies |
4x4 1x1 |
230 Japanese |
1,084 / 8h |