Residential Buildings Aztecs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Aztecs BuildingType::Residential Buildings | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?Product...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Aztecs_Residential1.png}}<br />[[Macehualtin Hut (Aztecs)]] | ||
| | | 36 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>45 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 16 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs.png}} Aztecs <br/> | ||
| | | 88 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/cocoa_beans.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Aztecs_Residential2.png}}<br />[[Yaoteguihua Residence (Aztecs)]] | ||
| | | 108 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>135 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 59 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs.png}} Aztecs <br/> | ||
| | | 354 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/cocoa_beans.png}} / 8h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Aztecs_Residential3.png}}<br />[[Pipiltin Palace (Aztecs)]] | |||
| 225 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>282 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 5x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 153 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/aztecs.png}} Aztecs <br/> | |||
| 1,793 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/cocoa_beans.png}} / 1d | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Macehualtin Hut (Aztecs) |
36 Coins 45 Supplies |
2x2 1x1 |
16 Aztecs |
88 / 4h |
Yaoteguihua Residence (Aztecs) |
108 Coins 135 Supplies |
3x3 1x1 |
59 Aztecs |
354 / 8h |
Pipiltin Palace (Aztecs) |
225 Coins 282 Supplies |
5x3 1x1 |
153 Aztecs |
1,793 / 1d |