Residential Buildings Asteroid Colony: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Asteroid Colony BuildingType::Residential Buildings | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces |...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Residential3.png}}<br />[[Movable Abode (Asteroid Colony)]] | ||
| | | 264,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>312,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 80 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | ||
| | | 440 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Residential4.png}}<br />[[Deep-Seated Housing (Asteroid Colony)]] | ||
| | | 402,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>475,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 50 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | ||
| | | 2,090 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Residential5.png}}<br />[[Vault House (Asteroid Colony)]] | |||
| 926,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>1,094,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 480 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | |||
| 1,460 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 8h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_SpaceAgeAsteroidBelt_Residential6.png}}<br />[[Spaceview Residence (Asteroid Colony)]] | |||
| 1,375,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>1,625,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 230 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/colonists.png}} Colonists <br/> | |||
| 8,430 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/credits.png}} / 8h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Movable Abode (Asteroid Colony) |
264,000 Coins 312,000 Supplies |
2x2 1x1 |
80 Colonists |
440 / 4h |
Deep-Seated Housing (Asteroid Colony) |
402,000 Coins 475,000 Supplies |
2x3 1x1 |
50 Colonists |
2,090 / 4h |
Vault House (Asteroid Colony) |
926,000 Coins 1,094,000 Supplies |
4x3 1x1 |
480 Colonists |
1,460 / 8h |
Spaceview Residence (Asteroid Colony) |
1,375,000 Coins 1,625,000 Supplies |
4x4 1x1 |
230 Colonists |
8,430 / 8h |