Residential Buildings Ancient Egypt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{#ask: Category:Ancient Egypt BuildingType::Residential Buildings | ?Name | ?ExternalImage | ?Costs | ?Requirements | ?Size | ?StreetLevel | ?Provides | ?Produces | ?...") |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Egyptians_Residential1.png}}<br />[[Simple Clay Hut (Ancient Egypt)]] | ||
| | | 40 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>50 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 2x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 24 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | ||
| | | 29 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/deben.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Egyptians_Residential2.png}}<br />[[Multi-Story Clay House (Ancient Egypt)]] | ||
| | | 77 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>96 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x2<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 51 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | ||
| | | 73 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/deben.png}} / 8h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Egyptians_Residential3.png}}<br />[[Residential Block (Ancient Egypt)]] | |||
| 234 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>293 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 3x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 202 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | |||
| 587 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/deben.png}} / 1d | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/R_SS_Egyptians_Residential4.png}}<br />[[Luxury Estate (Ancient Egypt)]] | |||
| 288 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money.png}} Coins <br/>360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png}} 4x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 246 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/egyptians.png}} Egyptians <br/> | |||
| 248 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/deben.png}} / 8h | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 January 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Simple Clay Hut (Ancient Egypt) |
40 Coins 50 Supplies |
2x2 1x1 |
24 Egyptians |
29 / 4h |
Multi-Story Clay House (Ancient Egypt) |
77 Coins 96 Supplies |
3x2 1x1 |
51 Egyptians |
73 / 8h |
Residential Block (Ancient Egypt) |
234 Coins 293 Supplies |
3x5 1x1 |
202 Egyptians |
587 / 1d |
Luxury Estate (Ancient Egypt) |
288 Coins 360 Supplies |
4x4 1x1 |
246 Egyptians |
248 / 8h |