Postmodern Era Goods Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_PostModernEra_GoodProduction1-416fdf974.png}}<br />[[Tree Nursery]] | ||
| | | 79,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>185,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />1,530 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | ||
| | | 9,600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/renewable_resources-b69993e30.png}} / 4h | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_PostModernEra_GoodProduction2-7fcf4a4ad.png}}<br />[[Steel Plant]] | ||
| | | 79,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>185,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />1,530 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | ||
| | | 12,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| | | 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/steel-372701673.png}} / 4h | ||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_PostModernEra_GoodProduction3-c2fb140a2.png}}<br />[[Semiconductor Factory]] | |||
| 79,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>185,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />1,530 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | |||
| 9,600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/semiconductors-7e5947dfb.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_PostModernEra_GoodProduction4-061e64ee0.png}}<br />[[Industrial Filter Factory]] | |||
| 79,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>185,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x7<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />1,530 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | |||
| 11,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/filters-95733c48b.png}} / 4h | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/G_SS_PostModernEra_GoodProduction5-d57d5d4c8.png}}<br />[[Genetics Research Lab]] | |||
| 79,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins<br/>185,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 7x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-0e6b0551e.png}} 2x2<br />1,530 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/population-e6f83cb5e.png}} Population | |||
| 11,200 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/dna_data-ef4837fd1.png}} / 4h | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 10:34, 5 July 2023
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tree Nursery |
79,000 Coins 185,000 Supplies |
6x4 2x2 1,530 Population |
9,600 | 1 / 4h |
Steel Plant |
79,000 Coins 185,000 Supplies |
6x5 2x2 1,530 Population |
12,000 | 1 / 4h |
Semiconductor Factory |
79,000 Coins 185,000 Supplies |
4x6 2x2 1,530 Population |
9,600 | 1 / 4h |
Industrial Filter Factory |
79,000 Coins 185,000 Supplies |
4x7 2x2 1,530 Population |
11,200 | 1 / 4h |
Genetics Research Lab |
79,000 Coins 185,000 Supplies |
7x4 2x2 1,530 Population |
11,200 | 1 / 4h |