Pillar of Heroes - Lv. 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 103 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 103 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 189,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 63,700 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 28,200 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 119 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:51, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x3 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||
Bronze Age | 45 | 500 | 500 | 2 | 1 |
Iron Age | 72 | 1,100 | 1,100 | 3 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | 180 | 1,900 | 1,900 | 3 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | 360 | 2,700 | 2,700 | 4 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | 540 | 3,500 | 3,500 | 4 | 1 |
Colonial Age | 900 | 5,300 | 4,400 | 5 | 1 |
Industrial Age | 1,800 | 6,600 | 5,400 | 7 | 1 |
Progressive Era | 2,700 | 8,100 | 6,300 | 9 | 1 |
Modern Era | 4,500 | 10,000 | 7,400 | 13 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | 7,200 | 12,600 | 8,400 | 18 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | 10,800 | 16,400 | 9,500 | 26 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | 18,000 | 19,000 | 10,600 | 35 | 1 |
The Future | 28,800 | 21,800 | 11,600 | 43 | 1 |
Arctic Future | 43,200 | 24,700 | 12,800 | 52 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | 54,000 | 27,900 | 14,000 | 60 | 1 |
Virtual Future | 72,000 | 31,300 | 15,100 | 72 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | 117,000 | 52,200 | 24,500 | 88 | 1 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 162,000 | 57,800 | 26,300 | 103 | 1 |
Space Age Venus | 189,000 | 63,700 | 28,200 | 119 | 1 |