Pavilion: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 288,000 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 288,000 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +15% | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | +15% | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,730 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 336,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | +15% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supply_production-660dd9d0f.png}} Supply Collection<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supply_production-660dd9d0f.png}} Supply Collection<br> |
Revision as of 07:48, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Cultural Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | ||
---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 900 | 80 | +8% |
Iron Age | 1,120 | 128 | +8% |
Early Middle Ages | 1,370 | 320 | +8% |
High Middle Ages | 1,530 | 640 | +9% |
Late Middle Ages | 1,710 | 960 | +9% |
Colonial Age | 2,010 | 1,600 | +9% |
Industrial Age | 2,270 | 3,200 | +10% |
Progressive Era | 2,490 | 4,800 | +10% |
Modern Era | 2,660 | 8,000 | +11% |
Postmodern Era | 2,770 | 12,800 | +11% |
Contemporary Era | 3,220 | 19,200 | +12% |
Tomorrow Era | 3,910 | 32,000 | +12% |
The Future | 4,690 | 51,200 | +13% |
Arctic Future | 5,460 | 76,800 | +13% |
Oceanic Future | 6,300 | 96,000 | +14% |
Virtual Future | 6,770 | 128,000 | +14% |
Space Age Mars | 10,840 | 208,000 | +15% |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 11,780 | 288,000 | +15% |
Space Age Venus | 12,730 | 336,000 | +15% |
Supply Collection