Pagoda - Lv. 6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 10 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 10 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 2 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 6,411 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 6,411 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 336,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 113,290 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 13,430 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 421 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:51, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||||
Bronze Age | 119 | 119 | 80 | 840 | 680 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
Iron Age | 255 | 255 | 128 | 2,020 | 1,180 | 9 | 10 | 2 |
Early Middle Ages | 392 | 392 | 320 | 3,360 | 1,310 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
High Middle Ages | 550 | 550 | 640 | 4,700 | 1,460 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
Late Middle Ages | 722 | 722 | 960 | 6,220 | 1,620 | 14 | 10 | 2 |
Colonial Age | 911 | 911 | 1,600 | 9,470 | 1,910 | 17 | 10 | 2 |
Industrial Age | 1,113 | 1,113 | 3,200 | 11,790 | 2,150 | 23 | 10 | 2 |
Progressive Era | 1,329 | 1,329 | 4,800 | 14,310 | 2,360 | 32 | 10 | 2 |
Modern Era | 1,558 | 1,558 | 8,000 | 17,810 | 2,530 | 46 | 10 | 2 |
Postmodern Era | 1,795 | 1,795 | 12,800 | 22,400 | 2,640 | 64 | 10 | 2 |
Contemporary Era | 2,046 | 2,046 | 19,200 | 29,160 | 3,060 | 92 | 10 | 2 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,306 | 2,306 | 32,000 | 33,770 | 3,720 | 124 | 10 | 2 |
The Future | 2,578 | 2,578 | 51,200 | 38,710 | 4,450 | 151 | 10 | 2 |
Arctic Future | 2,860 | 2,860 | 76,800 | 43,980 | 5,190 | 183 | 10 | 2 |
Oceanic Future | 3,150 | 3,150 | 96,000 | 49,590 | 5,990 | 211 | 10 | 2 |
Virtual Future | 3,450 | 3,450 | 128,000 | 55,550 | 7,150 | 256 | 10 | 2 |
Space Age Mars | 5,460 | 5,460 | 208,000 | 92,790 | 11,440 | 311 | 10 | 2 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 5,931 | 5,931 | 288,000 | 102,770 | 12,430 | 366 | 10 | 2 |
Space Age Venus | 6,411 | 6,411 | 336,000 | 113,290 | 13,430 | 421 | 10 | 2 |