Pagoda - Lv. 5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
| style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 1 | | style="background-color:#291daf;border-color:#0d72fc;color:#ccceff;text-align:right;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Venus | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5,828 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5,828 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 336,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 107,900 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,730 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 421 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 1 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:51, 15 April 2021
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||||
Bronze Age | 108 | 108 | 80 | 800 | 650 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
Iron Age | 232 | 232 | 128 | 1,920 | 1,120 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
Early Middle Ages | 356 | 356 | 320 | 3,200 | 1,240 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
High Middle Ages | 500 | 500 | 640 | 4,480 | 1,380 | 12 | 5 | 1 |
Late Middle Ages | 656 | 656 | 960 | 5,920 | 1,540 | 14 | 5 | 1 |
Colonial Age | 828 | 828 | 1,600 | 9,020 | 1,810 | 17 | 5 | 1 |
Industrial Age | 1,012 | 1,012 | 3,200 | 11,230 | 2,040 | 23 | 5 | 1 |
Progressive Era | 1,208 | 1,208 | 4,800 | 13,630 | 2,240 | 32 | 5 | 1 |
Modern Era | 1,416 | 1,416 | 8,000 | 16,960 | 2,400 | 46 | 5 | 1 |
Postmodern Era | 1,632 | 1,632 | 12,800 | 21,340 | 2,500 | 64 | 5 | 1 |
Contemporary Era | 1,860 | 1,860 | 19,200 | 27,780 | 2,900 | 92 | 5 | 1 |
Tomorrow Era | 2,096 | 2,096 | 32,000 | 32,160 | 3,520 | 124 | 5 | 1 |
The Future | 2,344 | 2,344 | 51,200 | 36,860 | 4,220 | 151 | 5 | 1 |
Arctic Future | 2,600 | 2,600 | 76,800 | 41,890 | 4,910 | 183 | 5 | 1 |
Oceanic Future | 2,864 | 2,864 | 96,000 | 47,230 | 5,670 | 211 | 5 | 1 |
Virtual Future | 3,136 | 3,136 | 128,000 | 52,900 | 6,770 | 256 | 5 | 1 |
Space Age Mars | 4,964 | 4,964 | 208,000 | 88,370 | 10,840 | 311 | 5 | 1 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 5,392 | 5,392 | 288,000 | 97,880 | 11,780 | 366 | 5 | 1 |
Space Age Venus | 5,828 | 5,828 | 336,000 | 107,900 | 12,730 | 421 | 5 | 1 |