Pagoda - Lv. 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,020 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,020 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 421 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 421 | ||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:center;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5,648 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5,648 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 384,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 112,500 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 12,950 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 476 | |||
| style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | | style="background-color:#99540b;border-color:#e77d00;color:#ffce7d;text-align:right;" | 5 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:56, 25 April 2022
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x4 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | ||||||
Bronze Age | 97 | 97 | 80 | 760 | 610 | 7 | 5 |
Iron Age | 209 | 209 | 128 | 1,820 | 1,060 | 9 | 5 |
Early Middle Ages | 320 | 320 | 320 | 3,040 | 1,170 | 11 | 5 |
High Middle Ages | 450 | 450 | 640 | 4,260 | 1,300 | 12 | 5 |
Late Middle Ages | 590 | 590 | 960 | 5,620 | 1,450 | 14 | 5 |
Colonial Age | 745 | 745 | 1,600 | 8,570 | 1,710 | 17 | 5 |
Industrial Age | 911 | 911 | 3,200 | 10,670 | 1,930 | 23 | 5 |
Progressive Era | 1,087 | 1,087 | 4,800 | 12,950 | 2,120 | 32 | 5 |
Modern Era | 1,274 | 1,274 | 8,000 | 16,110 | 2,260 | 46 | 5 |
Postmodern Era | 1,469 | 1,469 | 12,800 | 20,270 | 2,360 | 64 | 5 |
Contemporary Era | 1,674 | 1,674 | 19,200 | 26,390 | 2,740 | 92 | 5 |
Tomorrow Era | 1,886 | 1,886 | 32,000 | 30,550 | 3,330 | 124 | 5 |
The Future | 2,110 | 2,110 | 51,200 | 35,020 | 3,990 | 151 | 5 |
Arctic Future | 2,340 | 2,340 | 76,800 | 39,790 | 4,640 | 183 | 5 |
Oceanic Future | 2,578 | 2,578 | 96,000 | 44,870 | 5,360 | 211 | 5 |
Virtual Future | 2,822 | 2,822 | 128,000 | 50,260 | 6,400 | 256 | 5 |
Space Age Mars | 4,468 | 4,468 | 208,000 | 83,950 | 10,240 | 311 | 5 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 4,853 | 4,853 | 288,000 | 92,990 | 11,120 | 366 | 5 |
Space Age Venus | 5,245 | 5,245 | 336,000 | 102,500 | 12,020 | 421 | 5 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 5,648 | 5,648 | 384,000 | 112,500 | 12,950 | 476 | 5 |