Old Graveyard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Halloween Event 2013 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Halloween]] Event 2013 | ||
|} | |||
Line 87: | Line 88: | ||
| 4,490 | | 4,490 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 5,360 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:09, 26 July 2018
- Happiness is doubled while polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Cultural Building |
Size: | 4x3 |
Introduced with: | Halloween Event 2013 |