Oceanic Future Cultural Buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" class="sortable jquery-tablesorter" | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Building | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Costs | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Requirements | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Provides | ||
| | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Produces | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_OceanicFuture_Culture1-19f1f70a4.png}}<br />[[Seafood Restaurant]] | ||
| | | 1,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Diamonds <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | ||
| | | 180,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>14,490 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_OceanicFuture_Culture2-aa7f8d0d6.png}}<br />[[Maelstrom Dynamo]] | ||
| | | 962,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>2,031,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | ||
| | | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | ||
| | | 108,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>15,360 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | ||
| | | | ||
}} | |- | ||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_OceanicFuture_Culture3-1c3231265.png}}<br />[[Turtle Rescue Centre]] | |||
| 1,304,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>996,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 5x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | |||
| 75,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>11,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_OceanicFuture_Culture4-35141846b.png}}<br />[[Coral Reef]] | |||
| 1,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Diamonds <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 8x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | |||
| 192,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>16,110 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_OceanicFuture_Culture5-bf67bdeb1.png}}<br />[[Trading Depot]] | |||
| 1,505,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>1,633,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 7x4<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | |||
| 84,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>13,230 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_OceanicFuture_Culture6-d47095e50.png}}<br />[[Water Dome]] | |||
| 266,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>633,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street-02b2ff628.png}} 1x1<br /> | |||
| 36,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>4,300 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_OceanicFuture_Culture7-b73fedd6b.png}}<br />[[Shipwreck]] | |||
| 1,091,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>1,234,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 6x3<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | |||
| 54,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>8,600 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_OceanicFuture_Culture8-6afa98836.png}}<br />[[Water Park]] | |||
| 1,100 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/premium-3c0dba348.png}} Diamonds <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x6<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | |||
| 144,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>13,920 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{sized-external-image|70px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/city/buildings/A_SS_OceanicFuture_Culture9-ea3df9e54.png}}<br />[[Secret Cove]] | |||
| 1,324,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/money-ecd40aa19.png}} Coins <br/>1,371,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/supplies-660dd9d0f.png}} Supplies <br/> | |||
| {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size-5ae5e0c1b.png}} 4x5<br />{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street_required-a3af857bd.png}} 2x2<br /> | |||
| 60,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} <br/>9,690 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/happiness-57be1ee93.png}} <br/> | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:36, 16 February 2021
Building | Costs | Requirements | Provides | Produces |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seafood Restaurant |
1,000 Diamonds |
6x5 2x2 |
180,000 14,490 |
|
Maelstrom Dynamo |
962,000 Coins 2,031,000 Supplies |
6x6 1x1 |
108,000 15,360 |
|
Turtle Rescue Centre |
1,304,000 Coins 996,000 Supplies |
5x5 2x2 |
75,000 11,000 |
|
Coral Reef |
1,000 Diamonds |
8x4 2x2 |
192,000 16,110 |
|
Trading Depot |
1,505,000 Coins 1,633,000 Supplies |
7x4 2x2 |
84,000 13,230 |
|
Water Dome |
266,000 Coins 633,000 Supplies |
4x3 1x1 |
36,000 4,300 |
|
Shipwreck |
1,091,000 Coins 1,234,000 Supplies |
6x3 2x2 |
54,000 8,600 |
|
Water Park |
1,100 Diamonds |
4x6 2x2 |
144,000 13,920 |
|
Secret Cove |
1,324,000 Coins 1,371,000 Supplies |
4x5 2x2 |
60,000 9,690 |