Obelisk Garden: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |250px|link= - Coins are doubled and also produces a forge point when motivated <br>...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[Cleopatra]] Historical Questline 2018 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Cleopatra]] Historical Questline 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| 10,000 | | 10,000 | ||
| 24,000 | | 24,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 39 | |||
| 11,200 | |||
| 32,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:17, 27 July 2018
- Coins are doubled and also produces a forge point when motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 2x2 |
Introduced with: | Cleopatra Historical Questline 2018 |
Age | per day |
||
---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 1 | 310 | 20 |
Iron Age | 3 | 660 | 32 |
Early Middle Ages | 4 | 1,000 | 80 |
High Middle Ages | 6 | 1,290 | 160 |
Late Middle Ages | 8 | 1,550 | 240 |
Colonial Age | 10 | 2,140 | 400 |
Industrial Age | 13 | 2,460 | 800 |
Progressive Era | 15 | 2,810 | 1,200 |
Modern Era | 18 | 3,500 | 2,000 |
Postmodern Era | 20 | 4,400 | 3,200 |
Contemporary Era | 23 | 5,730 | 4,800 |
Tomorrow | 26 | 6,630 | 8,000 |
The Future | 29 | 7,600 | 12,800 |
Arctic Future | 33 | 8,630 | 19,200 |
Oceanic Future | 36 | 10,000 | 24,000 |
Virtual Future | 39 | 11,200 | 32,000 |