Nutcracker Guardhouse: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; width: 150px; background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | ! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; width: 150px; background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;" | Space Age Jupiter Moon | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 96,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | | style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 96,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 5% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}}<br>7% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points | |||
|} | |||
<br>'''When motivated''':<br/> | |||
{| style="margin: auto; width: 100%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/strategy_points-d9d1373db.png}} Forge Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 Fragments of Mass Self-Aid Kit {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/icon_fragment-5b82798da.png}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold; width: 150px; background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 104,000 {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/rank-57652d887.png}} | |||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 5% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}}<br>7% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} | | style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | 5% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_attacker-6070a3719.png}}<br>7% {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} | ||
| style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | | | style="text-align: center; padding: 0" | |
Revision as of 07:58, 12 July 2023
Properties |
| |||||||||||||
Construction Time: | 5s | ||||||||||||
Size: | 2x2 | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Required Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Era | Points | Boosts | 1d Production | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bronze Age | 20 | 3% 5% |
| |||
Iron Age | 32 | 3% 5% |
| |||
Early Middle Ages | 80 | 3% 5% |
| |||
High Middle Ages | 160 | 3% 5% |
| |||
Late Middle Ages | 240 | 3% 5% |
| |||
Colonial Age | 400 | 3% 5% |
| |||
Industrial Age | 800 | 3% 5% |
| |||
Progressive Era | 1,200 | 4% 6% |
| |||
Modern Era | 2,000 | 4% 6% |
| |||
Postmodern Era | 3,200 | 4% 6% |
| |||
Contemporary Era | 4,800 | 4% 6% |
| |||
Tomorrow Era | 8,000 | 4% 6% |
| |||
The Future | 12,800 | 4% 6% |
| |||
Arctic Future | 19,200 | 4% 6% |
| |||
Oceanic Future | 24,000 | 5% 7% |
| |||
Virtual Future | 32,000 | 5% 7% |
| |||
Space Age Mars | 52,000 | 5% 7% |
| |||
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 72,000 | 5% 7% |
| |||
Space Age Venus | 84,000 | 5% 7% |
| |||
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 96,000 | 5% 7% |
| |||
Space Age Titan | 104,000 | 5% 7% |
|