Nutcracker: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x1 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 2x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Winter Event 2012 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Winter Event]] 2012 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| 557 | | 557 | ||
| 12,000 | | 12,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 665 | |||
| 16,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:32, 26 July 2018
- Happiness is doubled while polished | |
Properties | |
Type: | Decoration |
Size: | 2x1 |
Introduced with: | Winter Event 2012 |