Mystical Organ - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | +4% | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | +4% | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | +5% | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | +5% | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2,910 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 78,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +8% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +4% | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | +5% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/coin_production-ecd40aa19.png}} Coin Collection<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_defender-149661ead.png}} Attack for Defending Army<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/coin_production-ecd40aa19.png}} Coin Collection<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/att_boost_defender-149661ead.png}} Attack for Defending Army<br>{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/def_boost_attacker-dc9c5b559.png}} Defense for Attacking Army<br> |
Revision as of 07:49, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Decorations | ||||||||||||
Street: | No street required | ||||||||||||
Size: | 3x1 | ||||||||||||
Set: | Horror Circus Set | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 x | 2 x | 3 x | |||
Bronze Age | 110 | 15 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Iron Age | 160 | 24 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Early Middle Ages | 190 | 60 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
High Middle Ages | 230 | 120 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Late Middle Ages | 270 | 180 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Colonial Age | 320 | 300 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Industrial Age | 360 | 600 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Progressive Era | 400 | 900 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Modern Era | 420 | 1,500 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Postmodern Era | 440 | 2,400 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Contemporary Era | 510 | 3,600 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Tomorrow Era | 620 | 6,000 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
The Future | 790 | 9,600 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Arctic Future | 920 | 14,400 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Oceanic Future | 1,120 | 18,000 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Virtual Future | 1,340 | 24,000 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Space Age Mars | 2,150 | 39,000 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 2,330 | 54,000 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Space Age Venus | 2,520 | 63,000 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 2,710 | 72,000 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Space Age Titan | 2,910 | 78,000 | +8% | +4% | +5% |
Coin Collection
Attack for Defending Army
Defense for Attacking Army