Moon Gate - Lv. 2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 10 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 10 | ||
| style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 6 | | style="background-color:#2a4a6d;border-color:#193049;color:#aaeddf;text-align:right;" | 6 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:center;" | Space Age Titan | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 12,623 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 312,000 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 72,800 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 594 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#255a3e;border-color:#457b41;color:#e9f6a1;text-align:right;" | 6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/goods-49dc375be.png}} Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)<br> |
Revision as of 07:54, 12 July 2023
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | 1x1 | ||||||||||||
Size: | 4x3 | ||||||||||||
Set: | Celtic Forest | ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | 1 x | 2 x | 3 x | 4 x | |||
Bronze Age | 203 | 60 | 600 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
Iron Age | 435 | 96 | 1,100 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
Early Middle Ages | 668 | 240 | 1,800 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 6 |
High Middle Ages | 938 | 480 | 2,500 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 6 |
Late Middle Ages | 1,230 | 720 | 3,300 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 6 |
Colonial Age | 1,553 | 1,200 | 5,100 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 6 |
Industrial Age | 1,898 | 2,400 | 6,300 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 6 |
Progressive Era | 2,265 | 3,600 | 7,700 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 6 |
Modern Era | 2,655 | 6,000 | 9,500 | 2 | 48 | 10 | 6 |
Postmodern Era | 3,060 | 9,600 | 12,000 | 2 | 66 | 10 | 6 |
Contemporary Era | 3,488 | 14,400 | 15,600 | 2 | 95 | 10 | 6 |
Tomorrow Era | 3,930 | 24,000 | 18,100 | 2 | 128 | 10 | 6 |
The Future | 4,395 | 38,400 | 20,700 | 2 | 170 | 10 | 6 |
Arctic Future | 4,875 | 57,600 | 23,600 | 2 | 217 | 10 | 6 |
Oceanic Future | 5,370 | 72,000 | 26,600 | 2 | 264 | 10 | 6 |
Virtual Future | 5,880 | 96,000 | 29,800 | 2 | 312 | 10 | 6 |
Space Age Mars | 9,308 | 156,000 | 49,700 | 2 | 368 | 10 | 6 |
Space Age Asteroid Belt | 10,110 | 216,000 | 55,100 | 2 | 425 | 10 | 6 |
Space Age Venus | 10,928 | 252,000 | 60,700 | 2 | 481 | 10 | 6 |
Space Age Jupiter Moon | 11,768 | 288,000 | 66,600 | 2 | 538 | 10 | 6 |
Space Age Titan | 12,623 | 312,000 | 72,800 | 2 | 594 | 10 | 6 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)