Mobilith: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Thephantom (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| 444 | | 444 | ||
| 4,800 | | 4,800 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| 512 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:34, 8 March 2017
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Decoration |
Size: | 1x1 |
Obtainable From: | Prize for releasing iOS app (right after v1.35) |