Mill of Fall - Lv. 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
FoEUpdater (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | | style="width: 30%;" | '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | | style="width: 70%;" | [[Events and Questlines]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;" | '''Item Exchange Value:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;" | | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | Time | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/trade_coins.png}} | |||
! style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;" | {{sized-external-image|25px|https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/gemstones.png}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2h | |||
| 5,400 | |||
| 7 - 11 | |||
|- | |||
| 8h | |||
| 6,750 | |||
| 8 - 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 1d | |||
| 8,100 | |||
| 10 - 16 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:36, 2 December 2019
Properties | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||
Type: | Residential Buildings | ||||||||||||
Street: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/street.png 1x1Property "StreetLevel" (as page type) with input value " 1x1" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Size: | https://foeen.innogamescdn.com/assets/shared/icons/size.png 3x3Property "Size" (as page type) with input value " 3x3" contains invalid characters or is incomplete and therefore can cause unexpected results during a query or annotation process.
| ||||||||||||
Introduced with: | Events and Questlines | ||||||||||||
Item Exchange Value: |
|
Age | Provides | Produces | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1d | if motivated | |||||
Bronze Age | 24 | 45 | 400 | 360 | 5 | 3 |
Iron Age | 52 | 72 | 1,000 | 630 | 6 | 3 |
Early Middle Ages | 80 | 180 | 1,700 | 700 | 8 | 3 |
High Middle Ages | 113 | 360 | 2,400 | 780 | 9 | 3 |
Late Middle Ages | 148 | 540 | 3,200 | 870 | 10 | 3 |
Colonial Age | 186 | 900 | 4,800 | 1,020 | 12 | 3 |
Industrial Age | 228 | 1,800 | 6,000 | 1,150 | 17 | 3 |
Progressive Era | 272 | 2,700 | 7,300 | 1,260 | 23 | 3 |
Modern Era | 319 | 4,500 | 9,100 | 1,350 | 33 | 3 |
Postmodern Era | 367 | 7,200 | 11,400 | 1,400 | 45 | 3 |
Contemporary Era | 419 | 10,800 | 14,800 | 1,630 | 65 | 3 |
Tomorrow Era | 472 | 18,000 | 17,200 | 1,980 | 87 | 3 |
The Future | 527 | 28,800 | 19,700 | 2,370 | 107 | 3 |
Arctic Future | 585 | 43,200 | 22,400 | 2,760 | 129 | 3 |
Oceanic Future | 644 | 54,000 | 25,200 | 3,190 | 148 | 3 |
Virtual Future | 706 | 72,000 | 28,300 | 3,810 | 180 | 3 |
Space Age Mars | 1,117 | 117,000 | 47,200 | 6,100 | 219 | 3 |
Produces an amount of one good from the building's era (for yourself)